OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROLYZED STARFISH EXTRACT

HYDROLYZED STARFISH EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 56603
Chem/IUPAC Name: Hydrolyzed Starfish Extract is a hydrolysate of starfish extract obtained by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top