OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROLYZED MORINGA OLEIFERA SEED EXTRACT

HYDROLYZED MORINGA OLEIFERA SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 93165-54-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: 296-941-1
COSING REF No: 85910
Chem/IUPAC Name: Hydrolyzed Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract is the hydrolysate of Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract (q.v.) derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
DSM Anti aging peptides
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top