OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROLYZED JOJOBA PROTEIN

HYDROLYZED JOJOBA PROTEIN is classified as :
  • Hair conditioning
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 100684-35-3
EINECS/ELINCS No: 309-708-7
COSING REF No: 56624
Chem/IUPAC Name: Hydrolyzed Jojoba Protein is the hydrolysate of jojoba seed protein derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
8
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top