OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROLYZED CICER SEED EXTRACT

HYDROLYZED CICER SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin protecting

CAS Number: 92113-26-3
EINECS 295-631-3
COSING REF No: 56547
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Hydrolyzed Cicer Seed Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the seed of Cicer arietinum L., Fabaceae, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing HYDROLYZED CICER SEED EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top