OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROGENATED ISOPROPYL JOJOBATE

HYDROGENATED ISOPROPYL JOJOBATE is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 56648
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Hydrogenated Isopropyl Jojobate is the hydrogenated fatty acids from the jojoba esterified with isopropyl
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing HYDROGENATED ISOPROPYL JOJOBATE

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top