OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROGENATED CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL

HYDROGENATED CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 85230
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Hydrogenated Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil is the end-product of the controlled hydrogenation of Calophylum inophyllum seed oil
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing HYDROGENATED CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top