OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES SEED POWDER

HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES SEED POWDER is classified as :
  • Abrasive
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 90106-68-6
EINECS 290-292-8
COSING REF No: 56387
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Hippophae Rhamnoides Seed Powder is the powder obtained from the seeds of the Sea Buckthorn, Hippophae rhmanoides L., Elagnaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES SEED POWDER

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top