OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

HIBISCUS SABDARIFFA SEED OIL

HIBISCUS SABDARIFFA SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient

CAS Number 84775-96-2
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-920-7
COSING REF No: 84576
Chem/IUPAC Name: Hibiscus Sabdariffa Seed Oil is the oil obtained from the seeds of the Red Sorrel, Hibiscus sabdariffa L., Malvaceae
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top