OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

GLYCINE SOJA OIL

GLYCINE SOJA OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Skin conditioning
  • Perfuming

CAS Number: 8001-22-7
EINECS/ELINCS No: 232-274-4
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Glycine Soja Oil is the oil obtained from the soybean, Glycine soja, Leguminosae, by extraction or expression. It consists esentially of triglycerides of oleic, linoleic and saturated acids
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing GLYCINE SOJA OIL

There is no products matching your search. Please update your request or remove this property from your search.
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
0 Products matching your search
19
1
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top