OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

GLYCERYL STEARATE

GLYCERYL STEARATE is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Emulsifying

CAS Number: 31566-31-1
EINECS/ELINCS No: 250-705-4
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Stearic acid, monoester with glycerol
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing GLYCERYL STEARATE

There is no products matching your search. Please update your request or remove this property from your search.
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
0 Products matching your search
220
4
4
Back to Top