OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

FOENICULUM VULGARE LEAF EXTRACT

FOENICULUM VULGARE LEAF EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Humectant

CAS Number 92623-75-1
EINECS/ELINCS No: 296-407-8
COSING REF No: 82741
Chem/IUPAC Name: Foeniculum Vulgare Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of the Fennel, Foeniculum vulgare, Umbelliferae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing FOENICULUM VULGARE LEAF EXTRACT

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top