OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

FARFUGIUM JAPONICUM STEM EXTRACT

FARFUGIUM JAPONICUM STEM EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 87142
Chem/IUPAC Name: Farfugium Japonicum Stem Extract is the extract of the stems of Farfugium japonicum (L.), Asteraceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing FARFUGIUM JAPONICUM STEM EXTRACT

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top