OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

FAEX BETA-GLUCAN

FAEX BETA-GLUCAN is classified as :
  • Film forming
  • Skin conditioning
  • Viscosity controlling

COSING REF No: 84989
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Faex Beta-Glucan is a carbohydrate fraction obtained from the hydrolysis of Yeast
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing FAEX BETA-GLUCAN

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top