OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

EUCALYPTUS GLOBULUS LEAF/TWIG OIL

EUCALYPTUS GLOBULUS LEAF/TWIG OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Perfuming

CAS Number: 84625-32-1
EINECS 283-406-2
COSING REF No: 86457
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf/Twig Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves and twigs of Eucalyptus globulus, Myrtaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing EUCALYPTUS GLOBULUS LEAF/TWIG OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top