OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CURCUMA WENYUJIN RHIZOME OIL

CURCUMA WENYUJIN RHIZOME OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Skin protecting

COSING REF No: 86876
Chem/IUPAC Name: Curcuma Wenyujin Rhizome Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the rhizomes of Curcuma wenyujin, Zingiberaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CURCUMA WENYUJIN RHIZOME OIL

DSM Anti aging peptides
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top