OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CUMINUM CYMINUM SEED POWDER

CUMINUM CYMINUM SEED POWDER is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84775-51-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-881-6
Restriction (applies to EU only): II/358 R1
COSING REF No: 55615
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Cuminum Cyminum Seed Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground seeds of the Cumin, Cuminum cyminum L., Apiaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CUMINUM CYMINUM SEED POWDER

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top