OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CUCURBITA PEPO POWDER

CUCURBITA PEPO POWDER is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 89998-03-8
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-741-0
COSING REF No: 55609
Chem/IUPAC Name: Cucurbita Pepo Powder is the powder obtained from dried, ground Pumpkin, Cucurbita pepo L., Cucurbitaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CUCURBITA PEPO POWDER

5th SpecialChem Annual Japan Conference - Digital Transformation in the Chemical Industry
Back to Top