OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CUCUMIS SATIVUS EXTRACT

CUCUMIS SATIVUS EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 89998-01-6
EINECS 289-738-4
COSING REF No: 84831
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Cucumis Sativus Extract is the extract obtained from the whole plant of the Cucumber, Cucumis sativus L., Cucurbitaceae
16

16 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CUCUMIS SATIVUS EXTRACT

1
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top