OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CUCUMIS MELO SEED EXTRACT

CUCUMIS MELO SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90063-94-8
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-054-3
COSING REF No: 55601
Chem/IUPAC Name: Cucumis Melo Seed Extract is an extract of the seed of the Honey melon, Cucumis melo L., Cucurbitaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CUCUMIS MELO SEED EXTRACT

Minasolve Pentylene glycol
NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top