OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRYPTOCARYA CRASSINERVIA BARK OIL

CRYPTOCARYA CRASSINERVIA BARK OIL is classified as :
  • Antimicrobial
  • Masking

COSING REF No: 55528
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Cryptocarya Crassinervia Bark Oil is the volatile oil distilled from the steam distillation of the bark of the Massoy, Cryptocarya crassinervia, Lauraceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CRYPTOCARYA CRASSINERVIA BARK OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top