OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CROTON GLABELLUS BARK EXTRACT

CROTON GLABELLUS BARK EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 84836-99-7
EINECS 284-284-3
COSING REF No: 55525
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Croton Glabellus Bark Extract is an extract of the bark of Croton glabellus L., Euphorbiaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CROTON GLABELLUS BARK EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top