OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRITHMUM MARITIMUM EXTRACT

CRITHMUM MARITIMUM EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning
  • Tonic

CAS Number 89997-98-8
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-735-8
COSING REF No: 75393
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crithmum Maritimum Extract is an extract of the whole plant of the Rock Fennel, Crithmum maritimum L., Apiaceae
13

13 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CRITHMUM MARITIMUM EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top