OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA STEM EXTRACT

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA STEM EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antimicrobial

CAS Number 84603-61-2 / 8057-51-0
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-262-0 / -
COSING REF No: 55518
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crataegus Oxyacantha Stem Extract is the extract of the stems of the Hawthorn, Crataegus oxycantha (L.), Rosaceae
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top