OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FRUIT EXTRACT

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FRUIT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 84603-61-2
EINECS 283-262-0
COSING REF No: 55516
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crataegus Oxyacantha Fruit Extract is the extract of the fruit of the Hawthorn, Crataegus oxyacantha (L.), Rosaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FRUIT EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top