OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER WATER

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER WATER is classified as :
  • Masking

CAS Number 84603-61-2
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-262-0
COSING REF No: 55515
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crataegus Oxyacantha Flower Water is an aqueous solution of the steam distillate obtained from the flowers of the Hawthorn, Crataegus oxyacantha (L.), Rosaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER WATER

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top