OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER EXTRACT

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84603-61-0
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-262-0
COSING REF No: 55514
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crataegus Oxyacantha Flower Extract is an extract of the flowers of the Hawthorn, Crataegus oxyacantha (L.), Rosaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER EXTRACT

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top