OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA LEAF EXTRACT

CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA LEAF EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90045-52-6
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-914-0
COSING REF No: 55511
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crataegus Monogyna Leaf Extract is an extract of the leaves of the Hawthorn, Crataegus monogyna, Rosaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA LEAF EXTRACT

Back to Top