OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA FRUIT EXTRACT

CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA FRUIT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90045-52-6 / 8057-51-0
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-914-0 / -
COSING REF No: 55510
Chem/IUPAC Name: Crataegus Monogyna Fruit Extract is an extract of the berries of the Hawthorn, Crataegus monogyna, Rosaceae
1
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top