OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA FLOWER EXTRACT

CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA FLOWER EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90045-52-6
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-914-0
COSING REF No: 55508
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crataegus Monogyna Flower Extract is an extract of the flowers of the Hawthorn, Crataegus monogyna, Rosaceae
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top