OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

COTTONSEED GLYCERIDE

COTTONSEED GLYCERIDE is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Emulsifying
  • Skin conditioning
  • Surfactant

CAS Number 8029-44-5
EINECS/ELINCS No: 232-438-5
COSING REF No: 75390
Chem/IUPAC Name: Glycerides, cottonseed-oil mono-
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing COTTONSEED GLYCERIDE

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top