OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

COMMIPHORA WILDII OIL

COMMIPHORA WILDII OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 1082996-27-7
COSING REF No: 86902
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Commiphora Wildii Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the whole plant, Commiphora wildii, Burseraceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing COMMIPHORA WILDII OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top