OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CITRUS AURANTIUM AMARA FLOWER OIL

CITRUS AURANTIUM AMARA FLOWER OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 68916-04-1 / 72968-50-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: - / 277-143-2
COSING REF No: 82488
Chem/IUPAC Name: Citrus Aurantium Amara Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of the Bitter Orange, Citrus aurantium L. var. amara L., Rutaceae
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top