OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CISTUS LADANIFERUS TWIG OIL

CISTUS LADANIFERUS TWIG OIL is classified as :
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 89997-74-0
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-711-7
COSING REF No: 39345
Chem/IUPAC Name: Cistus Ladaniferus Twig Oil is an essential oil obtained from the twigs of the labdanum, Cistus ladaniferus L., Cistaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CISTUS LADANIFERUS TWIG OIL

Minasolve Pentylene glycol
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top