OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CISTUS LADANIFERUS LEAF OIL

CISTUS LADANIFERUS LEAF OIL is classified as :
  • Perfuming

CAS Number: 89997-74-0
EINECS 289-711-7
COSING REF No: 39343
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Cistus Ladaniferus Leaf Oil is an essential oil obtained from the leaves of the labdanum, Cistus ladaniferus L., Cistaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CISTUS LADANIFERUS LEAF OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top