OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CINNAMOSMA FRAGRANS LEAF OIL

CINNAMOSMA FRAGRANS LEAF OIL is classified as :
  • Antimicrobial

COSING REF No: 84074
Chem/IUPAC Name: Cinnamosma Fragrans Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Cinnamosma fragrans, Canellaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CINNAMOSMA FRAGRANS LEAF OIL

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top