OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CEREUS GRANDIFLORUS EXTRACT

CEREUS GRANDIFLORUS EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Astringent
  • Hair conditioning
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 8007-78-1
EINECS/ELINCS No: 232-364-3
COSING REF No: 82813
Chem/IUPAC Name: Cereus Grandiflorus Extract is an extract of the whole plant of the Cactus, Cereus grandiflorus, Cactaceae
2

2 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CEREUS GRANDIFLORUS EXTRACT

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top