OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CENTAURIUM ERYTHRAEA EXTRACT

CENTAURIUM ERYTHRAEA EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84837-00-3
EINECS/ELINCS No: 284-285-9
COSING REF No: 32489
Chem/IUPAC Name: Erythraea Centaurium Extract is an extract of the herb of the Small Centaury, Erythraea centaurium, Gentianaceae
DSM Anti aging peptides
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top