OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CENTAUREA CYANUS FLOWER

CENTAUREA CYANUS FLOWER is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84012-18-0
EINECS/ELINCS No: 281-664-0
COSING REF No: 55316
Chem/IUPAC Name: Centaurea Cyanus Flower is a plant material derived from the dried flowers of the Cornflower, Centaurea cyanus L., Compositae
DSM Anti aging peptides
Back to Top