OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA SEED EXTRACT

CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 85187-05-9
EINECS 286-092-5
COSING REF No: 74841
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Cassia Angustifolia Seed Extract is an extract of the seed of the Indian Senna, Cassia angustifolia Leguminosae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA SEED EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top