OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CARYOPTERIS INCANA FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACT

CARYOPTERIS INCANA FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Emollient
  • Hair conditioning

COSING REF No: 86890
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Caryopteris Incana Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the flowers, leaves and stems of Caryopteris incana, Lamiaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CARYOPTERIS INCANA FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top