OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CARYOCAR VILLOSUM KERNEL OIL

CARYOCAR VILLOSUM KERNEL OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Viscosity controlling

COSING REF No: 87106
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Caryocar Villosum Kernel Oil is the oil expressed from the kernel of Caryocar villosum, Caryocaraceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CARYOCAR VILLOSUM KERNEL OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top