OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CARPINUS BETULUS FLOWER EXTRACT

CARPINUS BETULUS FLOWER EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 91745-92-5
EINECS/ELINCS No: 294-763-9
COSING REF No: 85350
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Carpinus Betulus Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Carpinus betulus L., Betulaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CARPINUS BETULUS FLOWER EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top