OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CARAPA GUAIANENSIS SEED OIL

CARAPA GUAIANENSIS SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Denaturant
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 352458-32-3 / 223748-14-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: - / -
COSING REF No: 55153
Chem/IUPAC Name: Carapa Guaianensis Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Carapa guaianensis, Meliaceae
15

15 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CARAPA GUAIANENSIS SEED OIL

1
SENSEFEEL™ FOR HER - Provital Group
NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top