OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CANANGA ODORATA LEAF OIL

CANANGA ODORATA LEAF OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 83863-30-3 / 8006-81-3 / 68606-83-7
EINECS/ELINCS No: 281-092-1 / - / -
COSING REF No: 39275
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Cananga Odorata Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of the Ylang-ylang, Cananga odorata, Annonaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CANANGA ODORATA LEAF OIL

Back to Top