OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL

CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Antimicrobial
  • Antioxidant
  • Hair conditioning
  • Oral care
  • Skin conditioning
  • Uv absorber

COSING REF No: 55202
Chem/IUPAC Name: Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Calophyllum inophyllum, Hypericaceae
20

20 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL

SENSEFEEL™ FOR HER - Provital Group
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top