OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII NUT EXTRACT

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII NUT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Emollient

CAS Number 91080-23-8
EINECS/ELINCS No: 293-515-7
COSING REF No: 83169
Chem/IUPAC Name: Butyrospermum Parkii Nut Extract is the extract of the nuts of the Shea Tree, Butyrospernum parkii, Sapotaceae
31

31 Cosmetics Ingredients containing BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII NUT EXTRACT

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top