OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

BELLIS PERENNIS FLOWER EXTRACT

BELLIS PERENNIS FLOWER EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84776-11-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-935-9
COSING REF No: 54842
Chem/IUPAC Name: Bellis Perennis Flower Extract is an extract of the flowers of the Daisy, Bellis perennis L., Asteraceae
9

9 Cosmetics Ingredients containing BELLIS PERENNIS FLOWER EXTRACT

2
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Follow SpecialChem on LinkedIn - Get the Latest Material Selection Resources
Back to Top