OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

BAMBUSA VULGARIS EXTRACT

BAMBUSA VULGARIS EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 91771-33-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: 294-923-8
COSING REF No: 83444
Chem/IUPAC Name: Bambusa Vulgaris Extract is the extract of the whole plant of the Bamboo, Bambusa vulgaris, Poaceaea
9

9 Cosmetics Ingredients containing BAMBUSA VULGARIS EXTRACT

1
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top