OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

BACILLUS/SOYBEAN/FOLIC ACID FERMENT EXTRACT

BACILLUS/SOYBEAN/FOLIC ACID FERMENT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 87252
Chem/IUPAC Name: Bacillus/Soybean/Folic Acid Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of folic acid and Glycine Soja (Soybean) by the microorganism, Bacillus
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing BACILLUS/SOYBEAN/FOLIC ACID FERMENT EXTRACT

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top