OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

AVERRHOA CARAMBOLA LEAF EXTRACT

AVERRHOA CARAMBOLA LEAF EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Humectant
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 97675-54-2
EINECS/ELINCS No: 307-626-6
COSING REF No: 54779
Chem/IUPAC Name: Averrhoa Carambola Leaf Extract is an extract of the leaves of Averrhoa carambola L., Oxalidaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing AVERRHOA CARAMBOLA LEAF EXTRACT

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top